the_doctor_hotwife posts
or/and come to my premium page and you will see the full ver..
or/and come to my premium page and you will see the full version ;)@doctor_hotwife_premium
TOP 5 TIPPERs will get special treatment in July. Help your ..
TOP 5 TIPPERs will get special treatment in July. Help your girl. if you haven't treated yourself get my EOFY deals only valid till June 30$50 for snap lifetime + 3 videos (including the full one above of me playing with my pussy and cumming and i am loud)$50 for all my sex tapes$50 for all my footjobs$30 for all pegging$30 for all undressing$30 for custom content
Damn, I’m so sad about the Indian plane… Let’s all pray for ..
Damn, I’m so sad about the Indian plane… Let’s all pray for everyone involved, it was such a tragedy 💔
I’m so happy this month is finally going wellAre you gonna m..
I’m so happy this month is finally going wellAre you gonna miss out on all the fun… or are you joining in? 😘Let’s make it special., tip me below and help me treat myself to a cute little pedicureIn return, you’ll get custom pics, videos, and all my attention… and don’t forget, my top tipper will be very spoiledCome play with me?
Night night 😘
Night night 😘
Don't forget the highlights of this month. EOFY deals$100 fo..
Don't forget the highlights of this month. EOFY deals$100 for ALL my first year videos.$50 for 3 new videos + snap lifetime.Just tip me and let's have fun, I promise you will enjoy my company :) Top 5 tippers will get special audio messages and content next month!!
You guys got it wrong....He lost the bet haha! He came SOOOO..
You guys got it wrong....He lost the bet haha! He came SOOOO fast it was not even funny. Poor hubby...... haha!
Choose 1 to get it: $20 - new pegging video$20 - new feetjob..
Choose 1 to get it: $20 - new pegging video$20 - new feetjob video$30 - new sex tape$30 - new blowjob video$30 - new masturbating video$30 - new dressing room videodo it now :) EOFY DEALS!
I just messaged hubby and said when i arrive home he will ea..
I just messaged hubby and said when i arrive home he will eat my socks (i am wearing boots) and worship my toes and if he doesn't cum in less than 1 minute i will cage him and fuck other guys! How do you think he will go??
Only 1 custom ordered so far, still space for 2 more...
Only 1 custom ordered so far, still space for 2 more...
Top tipper so far is at $100... who will tip me more for new..
Top tipper so far is at $100... who will tip me more for new videos and to be on the lead for my custom voice messages. Dont forget about the EOFY deals :)
One of my followers said my feet looked edible… so here 😇Wha..
One of my followers said my feet looked edible… so here 😇What do you think? Gonna eat all of me?
I don't understand why I message you and you restrict me... ..
I don't understand why I message you and you restrict me... Talk to me, get to know me. Make you sure you're able to message me. Let's chat.
EOFY deals are on and tease month is in full swingMessage me..
EOFY deals are on and tease month is in full swingMessage me or tip me and I’ll send you something specialLet me make you cum and have some real fun togetherWant a custom video just for you? This is the month to ask 💦
DO NOT FORGET :)The top tippers this month will get special ..
DO NOT FORGET :)The top tippers this month will get special custom audio messages. Be nice and treat your girl right ;) Get a gift now:
EOFY Deals. It’s the King’s Birthday… but I’ve always prefer..
EOFY Deals. It’s the King’s Birthday… but I’ve always preferred being on my knees for mine 😏Treat your queen with a little something in the tip jar and I’ll show you what kind of royal treatment I give back 👑Remember: $50 for 3 videos + SNAP$30 for 2 videos$18 for 1 long video... and in any case we will always have fun
Wanna be the one who gets my full attention now?Lazy Sunday...
Wanna be the one who gets my full attention now?Lazy Sunday. No bra. Just my thoughts… and maybe you if you’re lucky. Be nice and let's have fun ;)
It's Saturday and I am ready to make you cum. As the EOFY mo..
It's Saturday and I am ready to make you cum. As the EOFY month, you will get 3 of my long videos + snap lifetime:$50 for 3 videos and snap.$30 for 2 long videos$20 for 1 long video... just saying 🥺
Hello.Come @doctor_hotwife_premium and get a free video of m..
Hello.Come @doctor_hotwife_premium and get a free video of me cumming loud
Don't forget to scroll through my profile... the top tippers..
Don't forget to scroll through my profile... the top tippers will get a personalised video message at the end of the month.... the deals for EOFY are HOT!
who wants to watch me cum?!
who wants to watch me cum?!
Flash Friday poll at work...
Flash Friday poll at work...
What would you do if I walked in like this? For those who li..
What would you do if I walked in like this? For those who like a stylish and classy women, send me a treat for a sexy secretary video masturbating... you like feet, ass, pussy, boobies? I have it all. Just treat me like a queen and be rewarded.
Whats happening? You guys seeing my messages? Say yes, i wan..
Whats happening? You guys seeing my messages? Say yes, i wanna play some games
EOFY DEAL - last year was a success let's do it again:$50 fo..
EOFY DEAL - last year was a success let's do it again:$50 for 3 videos of your choice (feetjobs, blowjobs, sex tapes, masturbating solo, pegging, dressing room) + SNAP premium + 2 months on my paid page.$30 for 2 long videos$17 for 1 long video. Don't forget to message me and let's have fun and get to know each other.
EOFY is here and tease month officially beginsThe top 10 tip..
EOFY is here and tease month officially beginsThe top 10 tippers will get a special voice message just for them.Today, if you tip me for that pedicure I mentioned, I’ll send you a little surpriseSome naked pics if you’re sweet...Even a longer (5min+ video) if you’re extra nice... Start 👇
Who's helping me out to get some pussy? :) https://onlyfans...
Who's helping me out to get some pussy? :) https://onlyfans.com/1753078032/the_doctor_hotwife
Hey babes, I really need to get my mani and pedi done… my po..
Hey babes, I really need to get my mani and pedi done… my poor toes need some love and it’s so expensive right now If you feel like spoiling me a little, send a sweet tip to help with my pamper day and I’ll send you something extra naughty as a thank you Thank you all… you always know how to make me smile 💗
Message me now if you wanna pussy
Message me now if you wanna pussy
BRB, meetings... Will be back soon
BRB, meetings... Will be back soon








